Muži

 Disciplína  Jméno  Ročník  Výkon  Datum  Místo
 60 m (h)  Víla Ladislav  1995  6,92 s  21. 2. 2018  Jablonec n/N.
 100 m  Birnbaum Jiří  1979  10,62 s  21. 5. 2000  Turnov
 Černý Tomáš  1979  10,62 s  3. 6. 2000  Jablonec n/N.
 200 m  Klvaňa Filip  1977  21,39 s  8. 7. 2006  Praha
 400 m  Klvaňa Filip  1977  46,55 s  25. 6. 2006  Praha
 800 m  Fedor Martin  1986  1:51,33  18. 5. 2009  Bílina
 1000 m  Fedor Martin  1986  2:27,03  23. 5. 2006  Turnov
 1500 m  Pícha Petr  1970  3:52,59  19. 5. 2002  Turnov
 3000 m  Brusák Martin  8:08,83 1997  Praha
 5000 m  Drahoňovský Aleš  1972  14:28,12  2000  Turnov
 10000 m  Drahoňovský Aleš  1972  30:05,78  2000  Plzeň
 půlmaraton  Gaisl Luboš  1985  1:08:54 13. 4. 2019  Pardubice
 maraton  Gaisl Luboš  1985  2:29:45  5. 5. 2019  Praha
 60 m př. (h)  Šimůnek Radek  1972  7,97 s  1995  Jablonec n/N.
 110 m př.  Šimůnek Radek  1972  14,26 s  6. 7. 1995  Ostrava
 400 m př.  Habásko Petr  52,12 s  15. 6. 2013  Plzeň
 3000 m př.  Adamičko Radek  1977  8:57,08  13. 7. 1996  Jablonec
 dálka  Morkes Martin  736cm  2001  Praha
 výška  Vaníček Pavel  1976  215 cm  2001  Vídeň
 tyč  Bechyně Lukáš  515 cm  2002  Jablonec n/N.
 trojskok  Jaček Karel  15,25 m  1989  Praha
 koule  Stehlík Petr  1977  19,42 m  1999  Ostrava
 disk  Mazgal Jaromír  1993  57,15 m  24. 5. 2011  Turnov
 kladivo  Král Dušan  1983  71,35 m  4. 6. 2005  Hradec Králové
 oštěp  Krámský Tomáš  1976  73,32 m  14. 6. 1998  Kladno
 desetiboj  Vlačiha Jan  1979  6694 b.  20. 8. 2000  Bílina
 chůze 5000 m  Nedvídek Martin  1975  22:52,98  4. 9. 2010  Vyškov
 chůze 10 000 m  Hlavenka Tomáš  1977  43:59,00  29. 4. 2001  Olomouc
 chůze 20 000 m  Nedvídek Martin  1975  1:45:55  4. 6. 2005  Praha
 chůze 5 km  Nedvídek Martin  1975  23:16  16. 4. 2011  Olomouc
 chůze 10 km  Hlavenka Tomáš  1977  42:32  5. 5. 2002  Třebíč
 chůze 20 km  Hlavenka Tomáš  1977  1:29:44  31. 3. 2002  Olomouc
 chůze 50 km  Hlavenka Tomáš  1977  4:19,42  25. 5. 2002  Poděbrady
 4 x 100 m  Brož, Nykl, Haloun, Helcelet  42,54 s  25. 6. 2010  Tábor
 4 x 150 m  Havrda, Šafář, Žerava, Horký  1:09,59  25. 1. 2020  Jablonec n/N.
 4 x 200 m  Haloun, Krištof, Zikmund, Brož  1:30,51  20. 2. 2010  Praha
 4 x 400 m  Helcelet, Haloun, Nykl, Brož  3:20,14  25. 6. 2010  Tábor
Komentáře (0)

Zatím nikdo neokomentoval.

Přidat komentář

Komentáře k tomuto obsahu jsou uzavřeny.

<< Čvn 2021 >>
PÚSČPSN
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4